Skip to content

Pain & Fever Relief

Filters

  • Calpol Infant Suspension 100ml

    Original price KSh370.00 - Original price KSh370.00
    Original price
    KSh370.00
    KSh370.00 - KSh370.00
    Current price KSh370.00

    Calpol contains Paracetamol 120 mg in each 5 ml. Paracetamol is an antipyretic (fever reliever) and analgesic (pain reliever). It helps in relievin...

    View full details
    Original price KSh370.00 - Original price KSh370.00
    Original price
    KSh370.00
    KSh370.00 - KSh370.00
    Current price KSh370.00